Is Blueberry orange Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled oats, sunflower seeds, honey, un-sulphered coconut, pumpkin seeds, sunflower oil, dried blueberries (blueberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), unsulphered blackstrap molasses, orange zest (orange peel, cane sugar, orange oil) lemon zest (lemon peel, cane sugar, lemon oil)

Check Blueberry orange Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go