Is BLUEBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BLUEBERRIES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS.
Check BLUEBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


