Is BLUEBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, BLUEBERRY PUREE (WATER, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR], PECTIN), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.
Check BLUEBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


