Is BLUEBERRY PANCAKE SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, BLUEBERRY PANCAKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM AND/OR COCONUT OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE*, ZINC OXIDE (COLOR), BLUE 1, MOLASSES, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, BHT (PRESERVATIVE), FOLIC ACID*.
Check BLUEBERRY PANCAKE SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, BLUEBERRY PANCAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY PANCAKE SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, BLUEBERRY PANCAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried


