Is Blueberry Pancake Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose, Sugar, Brown sugar, Artificial flavour, Colour, Salt, Benzoic acid.
Check Blueberry Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Pancake Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


