Is Blueberry Pecan Poundcake Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberry Pecan Poundcake: Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour, Canola Oil, Water, Eggs, Blueberry, Corn Starch, Whey Powder, Baking Powder, Salt, Wheat Starch, Pecans, Natural Flavours 420 G
Check Blueberry Pecan Poundcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Pecan Poundcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Blueberry Pecan Poundcake is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


