Is BLUEBERRY PIE BITES, BLUEBERRY PIE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, APPLESAUCE, PEANUT FLOUR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, SALT.

Check BLUEBERRY PIE BITES, BLUEBERRY PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast