Is Blueberry Plague Hot Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Onions, Wild Blueberries, Red Habanero Peppers, Trinidad Scorpion Peppers, Sugars (Wildflower Honey), Coconut Water, Lime Juice, Sea Salt, Garlic, White Pepper
Check Blueberry Plague Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Plague Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blueberry Plague Hot Sauce is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaZehrs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


