Is Blueberry Pomegranate (Case) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Liquid Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sucralose (111591, Acesulfame Potassium (21591, Colour

Check Blueberry Pomegranate (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueberry Pomegranate (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go