Is Blueberry Pomegranate Crunch Soy Free?

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS, PURE CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, POMEGRANATE POWDER, SEA SALT AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Blueberry Pomegranate Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Pomegranate Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule


