Is Blueberry Pomegranate Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ASPARTAME*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, ZINC, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SUGAR**, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check Blueberry Pomegranate Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go