Is Blueberry Pomegranate Fruit Peelables Soy Free?

Ingredients
apple puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate, natural flavors, pectin, blueberry juice concentrate, pomegranate juice concentrate, vegetable and fruit juice (carrot, blueberry)
Check Blueberry Pomegranate Fruit Peelables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Pomegranate Fruit Peelables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Snack · Strip


