Is BLUEBERRY/POMEGRANATE SORBET, BLUEBERRY/POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Blueberry Puree, Concentrated Pomegranate Juice, Pectin, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check BLUEBERRY/POMEGRANATE SORBET, BLUEBERRY/POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY/POMEGRANATE SORBET, BLUEBERRY/POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go