Is BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE VINAIGRETTE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Shallots, Dehydrated

Check BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE VINAIGRETTE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE VINAIGRETTE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping