Is Blueberry Pomegranate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Blueberry Pomegranate | Spoonful