Is Blueberry Pop Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water,Cane Sugar, Blueberry Juice Concentrate,Grape Juice Concentrate,Blueberry and other Natural Flavors, Yucca/Ouilaja
Check Blueberry Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


