Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUEBERRY POURABLE FRUIT TOPPING, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BLUEBERRY POURABLE FRUIT TOPPING, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? BLUEBERRY POURABLE FRUIT TOPPING, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful