Is Blueberry Preserves Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN

Check Blueberry Preserves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping