Is STRAWBERRY KEFIR CULTURED LOW FAT MILK SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC BEET POWDER (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. LIVE CULTURES: L. CASEI, L. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. PLANTARUM, L. RHAMNOSUS, B. BACTERIUM LONGUM, LEUCONOSTOC CREMORIS, B. BACTERIUM BREVE, S. DIACETYLACTIS, S. FLORENTINUS, L. REUTERI, B. LACTIS.

Check STRAWBERRY KEFIR CULTURED LOW FAT MILK SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie