Is BLUEBERRY PROTEIN CASHEWMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS), PEA PROTEIN, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, COCONUT SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), FRUIT PECTIN, GUAR GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check BLUEBERRY PROTEIN CASHEWMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY PROTEIN CASHEWMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


