Is BLUEBERRY RAW HONEY + ELECTROLYTES, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UTAH RAW HONEY, 100% BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER ELECTROLYTES: SODIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE

Check BLUEBERRY RAW HONEY + ELECTROLYTES, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go