Is Blueberry Razz - Liquid Drink Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Sucralose, Potassium citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Acacia gum, Allura red, SAIB, Sodium citrate, Brilliant blue FCF, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Eau, Acide citrique, Arôme naturel, Citrate de potassium, Acesulfame-potassium, Gomme arabique, Rouge allura, Acétate isobutyrate de saccharose, Citrate de sodium, Bleu brillant FCF, Sorbate de potassium, Benzoate de sodium
Check Blueberry Razz - Liquid Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Razz - Liquid Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Powder


