Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUEBERRY SYRUP, BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE RICE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #1, RED #40.

Check BLUEBERRY SYRUP, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY SYRUP, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? BLUEBERRY SYRUP, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful