Is Blueberry Vanilla Cashews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Blueberries, Coconut Oil, Molasses Powder, Natural Flavors, Salt, Vanilla Extract, Citric Acid
Check Blueberry Vanilla Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Vanilla Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


