Is BLUEBERRY VANILLA FLAVORED CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, BLUEBERRY VANILLA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain rolled oats
organic whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC GLYCERIN, ORGANIC DRIED DATES, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC DRIED BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check BLUEBERRY VANILLA FLAVORED CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, BLUEBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY VANILLA FLAVORED CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, BLUEBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


