Is BLUEBERRY & VANILLA GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Wild Blueberries Wild Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Vanilla Extract Vanilla Beans, Water, Bourbon, Enzyme

Check BLUEBERRY & VANILLA GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUEBERRY & VANILLA GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY & VANILLA is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityVanillaTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing