Is Blueberry Watermelon Wisdom Fruit Beverage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape, Apple, Blueberry And Watermelon), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Cochineal Extract (For Colour), Natural Flavour, Grape Skin Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Extract, Potassium Citrate

Check Blueberry Watermelon Wisdom Fruit Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go