Is Blueberry yogurt bowl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Yogurt (Milk) (60%), Cooked Coconut Granola (16%) (Oats, Agave Syrup, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Rapeseed Oil, Desiccated Coconut), Blueberries (10%), Blueberry Puree (3.5%), Agave Syrup, Chicory Fibre, Toasted Coconut Chips, Honey, Cornflour, Elderberry Purée, Spirulina Extract, Dried Blueberries, Lemon Juice, Vanilla Extract

Check Blueberry yogurt bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go