Is Blueberry Yogurt Pretzels 16 oz by OliveNation Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- enriched wheat flour
- wheat flour
enriched wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yogurt Flavored Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Nonfat Yogurt Powder (Cultured Whey, Nonfat Milk), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Lactic Acid, Vanilla), Pretzels (Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Coloring (Includes Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Blueberry Yogurt Pretzels 16 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Yogurt Pretzels 16 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blueberry Yogurt Pretzels 16 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


