Is Blueberry Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Fruit Base (Sugar, Blueberries, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour), Active Bacterial Culture
Check Blueberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blueberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blueberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


