Is Bluebird Biguns Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Tapioca Starch, Salt, Cheese Powder (Milk), Flavour Enhancer (621), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Rice Bran, Sugar, Emulsifier (471), Yeast Extract, Colour (160e), Food Acids (Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavours
Check Bluebird Biguns Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Biguns Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Biguns Cheese is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


