Is Bluebird Chips Bacon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes (60%), Canola Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Flavour Enhancers (621, 631, 627), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Flavours, Caramelised Sugar, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Yeast Extract, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).
Check Bluebird Chips Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Chips Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


