Is Bluebird Corn Snacks Twisties Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (60%), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Rice Bran, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Flavour Enhancer (621), Flavour, Chicken Fat, Emulsifier (471), Onion Powder, Spice (Turmeric), Garlic Powder, Food Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Bluebird Corn Snacks Twisties Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Corn Snacks Twisties Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


