No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Greek Tzatziki Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Yoghurt Powder (milk), Salt, Food Acid (262), Maltodextrin, Herbs (mint, Parsley), Garlic Powder, Flavours, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Sugar, Onion Powder, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Spice (cumin). Contains Gluten, Contains Milk Or Milk Products, Contains Soybeans Or Soybean Products.

Check Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Greek Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Greek Tzatziki is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish