Is Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Sea Salt Organic 144g multipack 8pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Sea Salt Organic 144g multipack 8pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebird Delisio Potato Chips Sea Salt Organic 144g multipack 8pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go