Is Bluebird Grapefruit Juice, Grapefruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CONCENTRATED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE.
Check Bluebird Grapefruit Juice, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Grapefruit Juice, Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSourBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


