Is Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Chicken single serve 40g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Flavour Enhancers, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Chicken Powder, Yeast Extract, Flavours, Herb (Parsley), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)

Check Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Chicken single serve 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Chicken single serve 40g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish