Is Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Salt, Corn Starch, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer, Sugar, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)
Check Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Originals Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


