Is Bluebird Oven Baked Potato Chips Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Flakes, Corn Starch, Canola Oil , Sugar, Wheat Flour, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Raising Agents (341, 500), Natural Colour (Curcumin)
Check Bluebird Oven Baked Potato Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Oven Baked Potato Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Oven Baked Potato Chips Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


