Is Bluebird Potato Chips Originals Combo 324G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid), Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Corn Starch, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer, Sugar, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract), Flavour Enchancers, Onion Powder, Chicken Powder, Yeast Extract, Flavours, Herb (Parsley), Food Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Bluebird Potato Chips Originals Combo 324G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebird Potato Chips Originals Combo 324G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish