Is Bluebird Potato Chips Ready Salted 180g multipack 10pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid)

Check Bluebird Potato Chips Ready Salted 180g multipack 10pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebird Potato Chips Ready Salted 180g multipack 10pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go