Is Bluebird Potato Chips Ready Salted 180g multipack 10pk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Bluebird Potato Chips Ready Salted 180g multipack 10pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Potato Chips Ready Salted 180g multipack 10pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Potato Chips Ready Salted 180g multipack 10pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


