Is Bluebird Provisions Bone Broth Chicken Instant Beverage Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Chicken Bone Broth.
Check Bluebird Provisions Bone Broth Chicken Instant Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Provisions Bone Broth Chicken Instant Beverage Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


