Is Bluebird Thick Cut Potato Chips Ready Salted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil , Sunflower Oil, Salt, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Bluebird Thick Cut Potato Chips Ready Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Thick Cut Potato Chips Ready Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Thick Cut Potato Chips Ready Salted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


