Is Bluebird Thin Cut Chips Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (61%), Sunflower Oil And/Or Canola Oil, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635, 620), Salt, Sugar, Lactose (Milk), Onion Powder, Chicken Powder, Chicken Fat, Spice (Paprika), Flavours, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Bluebird Thin Cut Chips Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Thin Cut Chips Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Thin Cut Chips Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


