Is Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Plain 180g multipack 10pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower1, Canola1), Salt

Check Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Plain 180g multipack 10pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Plain 180g multipack 10pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go