Is Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Sour Cream & Chives Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Tapioca Starch, Dextrose , Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Milk Powder (soy), Yeast, Flavours (milk, Wheat), Food Acid (malic Acid), Garlic Powder, Herb (parsley). Contains Gluten. Contains Milk Or Milk Products. Contains Soybeans Or Soybean Products.
Check Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


