Is Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Variety Pk 324G Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Corn Starch, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer, Sugar, Onion Powder, Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancers, Milk Powder (Soy), Yeast, Flavours (Milk, Wheat), Food Acid (Malic Acid), Garlic Powder, Herb (Parsley)
Check Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Variety Pk 324G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Variety Pk 324G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Thin Cut Potato Chips Variety Pk 324G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


