Is Bluebird Twisties Corn Snacks Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn (57%), Canola Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Tapioca Starch, Rice Bran, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (621), Cheese Powder (Milk), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Flavours, Colour (160e), Food Acids (Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate), Emulsifier (471).
Check Bluebird Twisties Corn Snacks Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Twisties Corn Snacks Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebird Twisties Corn Snacks Cheese is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


