Is Bluebird Twisties Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos (Aspalathus Linearis)
Check Bluebird Twisties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Twisties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


